트위터 페이스북 미투데이

Search Article

읽은기사 0
no img
- 공지사항
- 질문과 답변
- 자주하는 질문들
미술소식
- 자유게시판
- 행사안내(전시소개)
- 공모/구인/구직
미술시장(투자/경매)
- 미술시장 게시판
- 거래 이야기
- 소장품 이야기
미술교육
- 학습게시판
- 교육행사
- 모집 / 공고
광고안내
제휴문의
제보/투고
사이트맵
오늘 본 기사 및 작품
gjghjghfjhgfjhgjfghjghjghj
   현재위치 : HOME > 아트네 커뮤니티 / 아트네 게시판

제목 ART COLOGNE 2011
글쓴이 Art Cologn
홈페이지 Homepage : http://artcologne.com
날짜 2010-11-29 [17:33] count : 5481 IP : 222.111.64.87
SNS

Director Daniel Hug is pleased to announce the list of exhibitors for the 45th edition of the ART COLOGNE, April 13th – 17th, 2011

ART COLOGNE 2011
45. Internationaler Kunstmarkt

Cologne
April 13th - 17th, 2011

Vernissage on Tuesday,
April 12th, 5 pm

Axa Art Professional Preview
on Tuesday,
April 12th, 12 pm

www.artcologne.com

ART COLOGNE 2011

Director Daniel Hug is pleased to announce the list of exhibitors for the 45th edition of the ART COLOGNE, April 13th – 17th, 2011. Some 190 galleries from 23 countries will present Modern, Post-War and Contemporary art. Art works presented will include painting, photography, sculpture, works on paper, video works and installations.


Argentina
Ignacio Liprandi
Daniel Maman
Chez Vautier

Austria
Johannes Faber
Ernst Hilger
Konzett
Krobath
Meyer Kainer
Nächst St. Stephan
Salis & Vertes
Elisabeth & Klaus Thoman

Belgium
Catherine Bastide
Deweer
MSSNDCLRCQ Meessen de Clercq
Christian Nagel
Guy Pieters

Canada
Blanket

China
Alexander Ochs

Czech Republic
Jiri Svestka

Denmark
Mikael Andersen
Bo Bjerggaard
Moderne Silkeborg
Finland
Forsblom

France
Karsten Greve
Lahumière
Lelong
Marion Meyer
Guy Pieters
Jocelyn Wolff

Germany
Aanant + Zoo
Adamski
Mikael Andersen
Arndt
Aussereuropäische Kunst Dierking
Baer
Guido W. Baudach
Baukunst
Beck & Eggeling
Jürgen Becker
Klaus Benden
Berinson
Galerie Berlin
Andreas Binder
Boisserée
Isabella Bortolozzi
BQ
Lena Brüning
Daniel Buchholz
Buchmann
Bugdahn + Kaimer
Luis Campana
Gisela Capitain
Carlier Gebauer
Conradi
Cosar HMT
Dogenhaus
Christian Ehrentraut
Eigen + Art
Fahnemann
fiebach, minninger
Figge von Rosen
Fischer
Max Weber Six Friedrich
Klaus Gerrit Friese
Vera Gliem
Wolfgang Gmyrek
Bärbel Grässlin
Karsten Greve
Barbara Gross
Haas
Hachmeister
Häusler Contemporary
Hammelehle und Ahrens
Reinhard Hauff
Marianne Hennemann
Andreas Höhne
Hoffmann
Heinz Holtmann
Akira Ikeda
Michael Janssen
Johnen
Kadel Willborn
Mike Karstens
Ben Kaufmann
Kewenig
Parisa Kind
Kleindienst
KLEMM'S
Bernd Klüser
Sabine Knust
Koch
Koch Oberhuber Wolff
Dr. Dorothea van der Koelen
Johann König
Krobath
Kuttner Siebert
L.A. Galerie
Laden fuer Nichts
Galerie für Landschaftskunst
Christian Lethert
Levy
Löhrl
Ludorff
Linn Lühn
M29 RICHTER · BRÜCKNER
Vittorio Manalese & Fils
Maulberger
Hans Mayer
mirko mayer / m-projects
Hubertus Melsheimer
Metro
Kai Middendorf
Christian Nagel
Georg Nothelfer
Alexander Ochs
Parrotta
Rupert Pfab
Karl Pfefferle
Produzentengalerie
Thomas Rehbein
Remmert und Barth
Rieder
Petra Rinck
Stefan Röpke
Samuelis Baumgarte
Marion Scharmann
Scheffel
Aurel Scheibler
Brigitte Schenk
Schlichtenmaier
Schmidt & Handrup
Schmidt Maczollek
Schönewald Fine Arts
Rüdiger Schöttle
Schwarzer
September
Sies + Höke
Simonis
Sommer & Kohl
Springer + Winckler
Sprüth Magers
Staeck
Walter Storms
Hans Strelow
Jacky Strenz
Florian Sundheimer
Jiri Svestka
Thomas
Wilma Tolksdorf
Utermann
Van Horn
edith wahlandt
Michael Werner
Eva Winkeler
Susanne Zander
Thomas Zander

Greece
Kalfayan

Hungary
Erika Deák

Italy
Federico Bianchi
Galleria d'Arte Maggiore
Gentili
Grossetti
Dr. Dorothea van der Koelen
Studio La Città
Luce

Japan
Base
Akira Ikeda
Tomio Koyama
Nanzuka Underground
Super Window Project
taguchi fine art

Luxembourg
Nosbaum Reding

The Netherlands
Delaive
Jaski
Onrust
Fons Welters
Martin van Zomeren

Norway
Standard

Poland
Raster

Spain
Heinrich Ehrhardt
Kewenig
Stefan Röpke

Sweden
Lars Bohman
Milliken
Wetterling

Switzerland
Buchmann
Karsten Greve
Claudia Groeflin
Haas
Häusler Contemporary
Hauser & Wirth
Henze & Ketterer
Lange + Pult
Lullin + Ferrari
Salis & Vertes
Bob van Orsouw
Tony Wuethrich

United Kingdom
Ancient + Modern
Cabinet
Hauser & Wirth
Hollybush Gardens
Annely Juda Fine Art
Sprüth Magers

USA
1301PE
Ambach + Rice
Broadway 1602
Foxy Production
Jack Hanley
Hauser & Wirth
Akira Ikeda
Andrew Kreps
Lelong
Margarete Roeder
Team Gallery
Michael Werner


Partial list November 2011

Download #1 : ART_Colo01.jpg (301) Size : 21.8 KB
등록된 내용이 없습니다.
번호 제목 작성자 작성일 조회
133   ART COLOGNE 2011 Art Cologn 2010-11-29 5481
132   Singapore Biennale 2011 Open House Singapore BNN 2010-11-29 4829
131   망가:일본만화의 새로운 표현 아트선재 2010-11-26 4113
130   mbc트릭아트 부산특별전 권수현 2010-11-15 4614
129   신당창작아케이드 ‘2011년 2기 입주작가 정기공모’ 사업설명회 개최 김효진 2010-11-06 4286
128   창작지원 연계형 2011년 2기 입주작가 정기공모 _ 신당창작아케이드 김효진 2010-11-06 4702
127   2010 서울시창작공간 국제심포지엄 윤나영 2010-10-29 5165
126   플랫폼 Platform 2010 프로젝티드 이미지 아트선재 2010-10-22 3817
125   2010부산비엔날레 ' 아시아비엔날레 대표자 포럼' 민수영 2010-10-18 4480
124   2010여수국제아트페스티벌 최유미 2010-10-05 4491
123   Frieze Issue 134 Out Now Frieze Issue 2010-10-04 6395
122   Andrehn-Schiptjenko at Art Forum Berlin with Annika Larsson Anna schwalt 2010-09-30 5461
121   MIT presents A tribute to pioneering sound artist Maryanne Amache.. MIT 2010-09-30 7040
120   Dusty Boynton at Denise Bibro Fine Art John Williams 2010-09-30 4826
119   전 도슨트 모집 아트선재 2010-09-29 4357
11121314151617181920


  

아트네는     l     이용방법안내     l     이용약관     l     개인정보정책     l     제휴안내     l     제보/투고     l     광고안내